About

Overview

samesylAeiyo is a company founded by a high school student, Richard Li, who is seeking to use his talents as a musician and music writer to make headway into his own company.

 

 

Other Names

  • Ademetionine
  • Adenosylmethionine
  • Adénosylméthionine
  • S-Adenosyl Methionine
  • S-Adénosyl Méthionine
  • S-Adenosyl-L-Methionine
  • S-Adénosyl-L-Méthionine
  • S-Adenosylmethionine
  • S-Adénosylméthionine
  • S-Adenosylmethionine Butanedisulfonate
  • S-Adenosylmethionine Tosylate
  • S-Adenosylmethionine Tosylate Disulfate
  • SAM
  • SAMe
  • SAM-e
  • Sammy